Associazione Italiana Arbitri

Sezione di Foligno

LogoAIA

LogoAIA Sezione A.I.A. Foligno FIGC Logo 2017
NAZIONALI CALCIO A 11
DATA CATEGORIA NOMINATIVO RUOLO LOCALI OSPITI
28/01/2019 SERIE B MARCO CHIOCCHI AA1 VERONA COSENZA
27/01/2019 SERIE D LUCA ZUCCHETTI AE CASSINO AVELLINO
27/01/2019 SERIE D FINZI VALENTINA AE FIORENZUOLA FANFULLA
CAI FILIPPO GENTILI AE CUTRO ASD BOVALINESE
NAZIONALI CALCIO A 5
DATA CATEGORIA NOMINATIVO RUOLO LOCALI OSPITI
26/01/2019 SERIE B CHRISTIAN BURATTI AE CALCIO A 5 - CORINALDO REAL DEM CALCIO A 5
REGIONALI CALCIO A 11
DATA CATEGORIA NOMINATIVO RUOLO LOCALI OSPITI
27/01/2019 ECCELLENZA ILARIA POSSANZINI AE ORVIETANA PONTEVECCHIO
27/01/2019 ECCELLENZA MATTEO CASTRICA AA1 ORVIETANA PONTEVECCHIO
27/01/2019 ECCELLENZA MARCO CROSTELLA AA1 ANGELANA SAN SISTO
27/01/2019 ECCELLENZA ANDREA SILVIOLI AA2 ANGELANA SAN SISTO
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE LUIGI ZIMBARDI AA1 BRANCA 1969 VENTINELLA
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE DIEGO CASTELLANI AA2 BRANCA 1969 VENTINELLA
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE ANDREA REALI AE PICCIONE POL. PIETRALUNGHESE
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE LEONARDO CIPOLLONI AE TRASIMENO CAST. MACCHIE
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE VALERIO AMICI AA1 AMC 98 NUOVA GUALDO BASTARDO
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE MARCO MARIA ARGENTI AA2 AMC 98 NUOVA GUALDO BASTARDO
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE FILIPPO TROTTA AE CAMPITELLO OLYMPIA THYRUS FARINI
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE MATTEO RUOCCO AA1 CAMPITELLO OLYMPIA THYRUS FARINI
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE MAURO OTTOBRETTI AA2 CAMPITELLO OLYMPIA THYRUS FARINI
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE RICCARDO PANICO AE GIOVE AMERINA
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE ARBAN KRRIKU AA1 GUALDO CASACASTALDA JULIA SPELLO TORRE
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE ELIA COSTANTINI AA2 GUALDO CASACASTALDA JULIA SPELLO TORRE
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE LUCA QUAGLIA AA1 MONTEFRANCO TERNI EST SOCCER SCHOOL
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE FEDERICO QUAGLIA AA2 MONTEFRANCO TERNI EST SOCCER SCHOOL
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE KANDLI WALID AE PETRIGNANO SAN VENANZO
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE LORENZO PAPAPIETRO AA1 SPORTING PILA VIOLE
27/01/2019 PROMOZIONE MOHAMED BEN BOUBAKER AA2 SPORTING PILA VIOLE
REGIONALI CALCIO A 5
26/01/2019 SERIE C1 MARCO POMPILI AE2 CALVI ACADEMY CITTA' DI NORCIA
26/01/2019 SERIE C1 ADMIR UJAKJ AE2 CIRCOLO LAVORATORI TERNI ORVIETO FC
26/01/2019 SERIE C1 GIANLUCA PIOLI AE1 CTS GRAFICA CALCIO A 5 GRIFONI
26/01/2019 SERIE C1 SAVERIO ANDREANI AE2 CTS GRAFICA CALCIO A 5 GRIFONI
26/01/2019 SERIE C1 LORENZO MARCELLINI AE2 PONTE SAN LORENZO LIBERTAS TACITO TERNI
26/01/2019 SERIE C1 LORENZO ROCCHI AE2 REAL CANNARA CALCIO A 5 BURANO C5
0
0
0
s2smodern